Faculty members of different departments

Art Centre


 
Location: At Medicine Outdoor
Sl.No. Name Designation Telephone(Mobile)
1 Dr. Arpan Mandal Asstt. Prof, Dept. of Medicine & Nodal Officer, ART Centre 9474184123
2 Dr. Subrata Kr. Dutta Medical Officer 94340-17827
3 Mrs. Sudeshna Sarangi Counsellor 9434661471
4 Mrs. Selly Chatterjee (Sarkar) Counsellor 9836309215
5 Mr. Sukumar Mondal Counsellor 8116313439
6 Mr. Amit Kr. Das Data Manager 9851931701
7 Mr. Subrata Sarkar Medical Technologist 9038338284
8 Mr. Abir Rudra Pharmachist 9002391131

 


All rights reserved by Burdwan Medical College. Last Update 05-11-2014